2017 CRL Youngers Play In Tournament
Team Schedules - Boys U14/2004
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017crlyplayintourney.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=755E6F25-A7AD-4ACC-B4D7-7183D6B508CA&tournamentguid=6EDE785F-AC48-4678-992F-5BF35FE11463&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
 A2 : Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk3339 7  9  2  2 
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy Gold1304 -1  4  5  0 
 A1 : Albion SC B04 Academy - Garton0033 -3  6  9  0 
 A4 : Beach FC SB B04 Ayala1001 -3  1  4  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
 B2 : TFA-SFV3339 14  25  2  1 
 B1 : FRAM B04-Bruce0336 2  15  9  1 
 B4 : LA Galaxy OC - B20043003 1  10  9  0 
 B3 : FCB Strikers FC - 0353 - B20040000 -17  1  31  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
 C4 : TFA - SD Blue (B04)3339 4  8  4  0 
 C3 : FC Golden State - 20040336 2  5  3  1 
 C2 : Hawks B2004 Academy3003 -2  2  4  1 
 C1 : San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy0000 -4  3  7  0 

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811100  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  24 A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk 4 vs.Albion SC B04 Academy - Garton2
 811101  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  25 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy Gold 0 vs.Beach FC SB B04 Ayala0
 811106  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  24 B2 vs B1TFA-SFV 6 vs.FRAM B04-Bruce1
 811107  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  25 B3 vs B4FCB Strikers FC - 0353 - B2004 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B20046
 811112  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  24 C2 vs C1Hawks B2004 Academy 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy0
 811113  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  25 C3 vs C4FC Golden State - 2004 1 vs.TFA - SD Blue (B04)2
 811102  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  24 A1 vs A3Albion SC B04 Academy - Garton 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy Gold4
 811103  Galway Downs  12:30 PM  25 A4 vs A2Beach FC SB B04 Ayala 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk2
 811108  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  24 B1 vs B3FRAM B04-Bruce 10 vs.FCB Strikers FC - 0353 - B20040
 811109  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  25 B4 vs B2LA Galaxy OC - B2004 1 vs.TFA-SFV4
 811114  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  24 C1 vs C3San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 1 vs.FC Golden State - 20042
 811115  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  25 C4 vs C2TFA - SD Blue (B04) 2 vs.Hawks B2004 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811105  Birdsall Sports Park  11:00 AM  04 A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Academy Gold0
 811104  Birdsall Sports Park  11:00 AM  01 A4 vs A1Beach FC SB B04 Ayala 1 vs.Albion SC B04 Academy - Garton2
 811110  Birdsall Sports Park  12:30 PM  01 B4 vs B1LA Galaxy OC - B2004 3 vs.FRAM B04-Bruce4
 811117  Birdsall Sports Park  02:00 PM  01 C2 vs C3Hawks B2004 Academy 0 vs.FC Golden State - 20042
 811111  Birdsall Sports Park  06:40 PM  03 B2 vs B3TFA-SFV 15 vs.FCB Strikers FC - 0353 - B20040
 811116  Birdsall Sports Park  06:40 PM  02 C4 vs C1TFA - SD Blue (B04) 4 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.